Michael Diamond (3)

Real Name:
Michael Louis Diamond
Profile:
Michael Diamond, a.k.a. Mike D, (born November 20, 1965) is a founding member of the Beastie Boys.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

MR-625-4, 2003-12 Michael Diamond (3) - Classic Hip-Hop Vol.2 - Music Evolution album art Various Body Movin' (as Mike Diamond) Various - Classic Hip-Hop Vol.2 - Music Evolution(Cass, Comp) Moon Records (2), Funky Kids Recordz MR-625-4, 2003-12 Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version