Наталья Фихтенгольц

Real Name:
Наталья Михайловна Фихтенгольц
Profile:
Soviet / Russian violin player & teacher. Daughter of Mikhael Fikhtengolts, sister of Елена Фихтенгольц.
Born: September 23, 1944, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a4044684]

Artist