Terence Alexander

Real Name:
Terence Joseph Alexander
Profile:
English actor, born 11 March 1923 in Islington, London, England, died 28 May 2009 in London, England.
Sites:

Terence Alexander Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

HH 101 Oscar Wilde With Judi Dench, Michael Hordern, Miriam Margolyes Oscar Wilde With Judi Dench, Michael Hordern, Miriam Margolyes - The Importance Of Being Earnest (The BBC Radio Drama Centenary Production)(2xCD, Album) Hodder Headline Audiobooks HH 101 UK 1995 Sell This Version