عبد العزيز الهزاع

Real Name:
عبد العزيز بن عبد الرحمن الهزّاع
Profile:
Abdel Aziz al-Huzza' (born 1937) is a Saudi-Arabian actor and singer living in Kuwait. He is known for his ability to imitate voices.
Sites:
Variations:

عبد العزيز الهزاع Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

عبد العزيز الهزاع - بدوي في طيارة = Badwi Fi Tiyara album art الاستاذ عبد العزيز الهزاع* = Al-Ustad Abdul Aziz* الاستاذ عبد العزيز الهزاع* = Al-Ustad Abdul Aziz* - بدوي في طيارة = Badwi Fi Tiyara Salimphone Bahrain 1963 Sell This Version
عبد العزيز الهزاع -  الفستان album art عبد العزيز الهزاع الفستان Folklore Records (3), Folklore Records (3) Saudi Arabia Unknown Sell This Version
FX-1317, FX-1318 عبد العزيز الهزاع - غلاء المهور album art عبد العزيز الهزاع غلاء المهور(7") Folklore Records (3), Folklore Records (3) FX-1317, FX-1318 Saudi Arabia Unknown Sell This Version