Ad

Rosalia Chalia

Rosalia Chalia

Real Name:Rosalía Gertrudis de la Concepción Díaz de Herrera y de Fonseca
Profile:

Cuban soprano

Born: November 17, 1864 In Havana, Cuba
Died: November 16, 1948 In Havana, Cuba

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:
Viewing All | Rosalia Chalia

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0