Real Name:
Shawn Peter Raul Mendes
Profile:
Shawn Peter Raul Mendes (born August 8, 1998) is a Canadian singer-songwriter. He attracted a following in 2013, when he began posting song covers on the popular video sharing application Vine.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4046897]

Artist

Vocals

Shawn Mendes - Handwritten album art Shawn Mendes Life Of The Party and 1 more… Shawn Mendes - Handwritten (Album) Island Records, Island Records US 2015 Sell This Version
none Shawn Mendes - I Know What You Did Last Summer album art Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - I Know What You Did Last Summer(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none USA, Canada & Europe 2015
none Shawn Mendes - Believe album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - Believe(File, FLAC, Single) Walt Disney Records none USA, Canada & Europe 2015
none Shawn Mendes - Show You album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - Show You(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none USA, Canada & Europe 2015
none Shawn Mendes - One Of Those Nights album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - One Of Those Nights(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none USA, Canada & Europe 2015
Shawn Mendes - Illuminate album art Shawn Mendes Mercy and 14 more… Shawn Mendes - Illuminate (Album) Island Records Europe 2016 Sell This Version
06025 5713367 7 Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better album art Shawn Mendes Ruin Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better(CD, Single) Island Records 06025 5713367 7 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
none Shawn Mendes - Mercy album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - Mercy(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2016
none Shawn Mendes - Ruin album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - Ruin(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2016
none Shawn Mendes - Three Empty Words album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - Three Empty Words(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2016
Shawn Mendes - Lost In Japan album art Shawn Mendes, Zedd Shawn Mendes, Zedd - Lost In Japan (Single) Island Records Europe 2018
Shawn Mendes - Shawn Mendes [Limited Japan Edition] album art Shawn Mendes Where Were You In The Morning? and 14 more… Shawn Mendes - Shawn Mendes [Limited Japan Edition] (Album) Island Records US 2018 Sell This Version
none Shawn Mendes - In My Blood album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - In My Blood(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2018
none Shawn Mendes - Youth album art Shawn Mendes Feat. Khalid (16) Shawn Mendes Feat. Khalid (16) - Youth(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2018
19075905502 Shawn Mendes - The Best Of The ’68 Comeback Special album art Elvis Presley If I Can Dream Elvis Presley - The Best Of The ’68 Comeback Special(CD, Comp) Sony Music, RCA, Legacy 19075905502 Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none Shawn Mendes - Señorita album art Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2019
none Shawn Mendes - If I Can't Have You album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - If I Can't Have You(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2019

Instruments & Performance

Shawn Mendes - Handwritten album art Shawn Mendes Imagination and 1 more… Shawn Mendes - Handwritten (Album) Island Records, Island Records US 2015 Sell This Version
none Shawn Mendes - Believe album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - Believe(File, FLAC, Single) Walt Disney Records none USA, Canada & Europe 2015
Shawn Mendes - Illuminate album art Shawn Mendes Bad Reputation and 6 more… Shawn Mendes - Illuminate (Album) Island Records Europe 2016 Sell This Version
06025 5713367 7 Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better album art Shawn Mendes Ruin Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better(CD, Single) Island Records 06025 5713367 7 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
none Shawn Mendes - Ruin album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - Ruin(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2016
none Shawn Mendes - Three Empty Words album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - Three Empty Words(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2016
Shawn Mendes - Lost In Japan album art Shawn Mendes, Zedd Shawn Mendes, Zedd - Lost In Japan (Single) Island Records Europe 2018
Shawn Mendes - Shawn Mendes [Limited Japan Edition] album art Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes - Shawn Mendes [Limited Japan Edition] (Album) Island Records US 2018 Sell This Version