Shawn Mendès

Real Name:
Shawn Peter Raul Mendes
Profile:
Shawn Peter Raul Mendes (born August 8, 1998) is a Canadian singer-songwriter. He attracted a following in 2013, when he began posting song covers on the popular video sharing application Vine.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Shawn Mendes | Viewing Shawn Mendès

Compilations

537 472 3 Shawn Mendes - Spécial Noël 2016  album art Various Treat You Better (as Shawn Mendès) Various - Spécial Noël 2016 (3xCD, Comp + Box, Fat) Universal Music France, Universal Music Strategic Marketing, MCA Records France 537 472 3 France 2016 Sell This Version