Shawn Mendes

Real Name:
Shawn Peter Raul Mendes
Profile:
Shawn Peter Raul Mendes (born August 8, 1998) is a Canadian singer-songwriter. He attracted a following in 2013, when he began posting song covers on the popular video sharing application Vine.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shawn Mendes
[a4046897]

Artist

Albums

Shawn Mendes Handwritten (Album) Island Records, Island Records US 2015 Sell This Version
Shawn Mendes Illuminate (Album) Island Records US 2016 Sell This Version
none Shawn Mendes Live At Madison Square Garden(12xFile, MP3, Album) Universal Music none USA, Canada & Europe 2016
Shawn Mendes MTV Unplugged (Album, EP) Island Records USA & Canada 2017 Sell This Version
Shawn Mendes Shawn Mendes (Album) Island Records US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Shawn Mendes The Shawn Mendes EP (EP) Island Records, Island Records US 2014 Sell This Version
Shawn Mendes Something Big (Single) Island Records France 2014 Sell This Version
Shawn Mendes Stitches (Single) Island Records USA, Canada & Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - I Know What You Did Last Summer (Single) Island Records USA, Canada & Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Shawn Mendes Believe(File, FLAC, Single) Walt Disney Records none USA, Canada & Europe 2015
none Shawn Mendes Show You(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none USA, Canada & Europe 2015
none Shawn Mendes One Of Those Nights(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none USA, Canada & Europe 2015
Shawn Mendes Mercy (Single) Island Records Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Shawn Mendes Treat You Better (Single) Island Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
none Shawn Mendes Ruin(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2016
none Shawn Mendes Three Empty Words(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2016
Shawn Mendes There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back (Single) Island Records Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Shawn Mendes, Zedd Shawn Mendes, Zedd - Lost In Japan (Single) Island Records Europe 2018
Shawn Mendes In My Blood (Single) Island Records Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Shawn Mendes Feat. Khalid (16) Shawn Mendes Feat. Khalid (16) - Youth(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2018
none Shawn Mendes The Album (Remixes)(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Island Records none UK, Europe & US 2018
none Shawn Mendes Under Pressure(File, MP3, Single, 320) Virgin EMI Records none 2018
Shawn Mendes If I Can't Have You (Single) Island Records 2019
Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita (Single) Island Records Europe 2019