بدر الجويهل

Real Name:
بدر يوسف الجويهل (Badr Yūsuf al-Juwayhal)
Profile:
Badr al-Juweihal (born 1939) is a Kuwaiti oud player.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4047513]

Artist

بدر الجويهل Discography Tracks

Production

بدر الجويهل -  الجزء الأول = Volume 1 album art فرقة التلفزيون للفنون = Kuwaiti Television Artistic Group* فرقة التلفزيون للفنون = Kuwaiti Television Artistic Group* - الجزء الأول = Volume 1 (Album) bou zaid phone Kuwait 1980 Sell This Version
بدر الجويهل -  الجزء الثاني = Volume 2 album art فرقة التلفزيون للفنون فرقة التلفزيون للفنون - الجزء الثاني = Volume 2 (Album) Bou Zaid Phone Kuwait 1980 Sell This Version