Seidina Reed

Real Name:
Seidina Hubbard
Profile:
Daughter of Jerry Reed and Priscilla Hubbard.

Born April 2, 1960.

Could also be credited with a few name arrangements.
First name: Seidina
Middle name: Ann
Last names: Reed, Hubbard, and Hinesley
Variations:
All | Seidina | Viewing Seidina Reed
[a4047514]

Artist

Compilations

TL 626/33 Seidina - Duets album art Various You Know What (as Seidina Reed) Various - Duets(2xCD, Comp) Time Life Music TL 626/33 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
none Seidina - CDX Volume 487 November 9, 2009 album art Various Even Santa Gets The Blues (as Seidina Reed) Various - CDX Volume 487 November 9, 2009(CD, Comp, Promo) Compact Disc Xpress none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Seidina - The Essential Jerry Reed album art Jerry Reed You Know What (as Seidina Reed) Jerry Reed - The Essential Jerry Reed(File, MP3, Comp, RE, 320) Sony Music Nashville none US 2015