Real Name:
Seidina Hubbard
Profile:
Daughter of Jerry Reed and Priscilla Hubbard.

Born April 2, 1960.

Could also be credited with a few name arrangements.
First name: Seidina
Middle name: Ann
Last names: Reed, Hubbard, and Hinesley
Variations:
[a4047514]

Artist

APL1-2764 Seidina - Sweet Love Feelings album art Jerry Reed You Know What Jerry Reed - Sweet Love Feelings(LP, Album) RCA Victor APL1-2764 US 1978 Sell This Version
C781-9 Various You Know What Various - American Country Countdown(3xLP, Transcription + Box) American Country Countdown C781-9 US 1978 Sell This Version