Real Name:
Seidina Hubbard
Profile:
Daughter of Jerry Reed and Priscilla Hubbard.

Born April 2, 1960.

Could also be credited with a few name arrangements.
First name: Seidina
Middle name: Ann
Last names: Reed, Hubbard, and Hinesley
Variations:
[a4047514]

Artist

PB-11164 Seidina - You Know What  album art Jerry Reed And Seidina Jerry Reed And Seidina - You Know What (Single) RCA PB-11164 US 1977 Sell This Version