Walter

Real Name:
Walter Unterweger
Profile:
Walter Unterweger (born 26. September 1976 in Lienz) is an Austrian doctor. At the end of 2000 he was an inhabitant of the 2nd German Big Brother season.
Sites:
Members:

Walter Discography Tracks

Albums

En Guard Prod 005 Walter - ...Need We Say More album art Walter ...Need We Say More(CD) En Guard Productions En Guard Prod 005 Canada 1998 Sell This Version
none Walter - Der Singende Wirt album art Walter Der Singende Wirt(CD, Album) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 82854 2 Walter - Ich Geh' Nicht Ohne Dich album art Walter Ich Geh' Nicht Ohne Dich(CD, Maxi) BMG Berlin Musik GmbH 74321 82854 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
74321 84649-2 Walter - Nie Wieder Hier album art Walter Nie Wieder Hier(CD, Maxi) BMG Berlin Musik GmbH 74321 84649-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit