Tyson Ritter

Tyson Ritter

Real Name:
Tyson Jay Ritter
Profile:
Born April 24, 1984. Is the lead singer and bassist of The All-American Rejects. He has a high unique singing voice and style, in the way that he will often switch from his stronger head voice into his gentle falsetto during ascending melodies. He currently resides in Florida, close to his fellow bandmates.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tyson Ritter

Tyson Ritter Discography

Singles & EPs

none Tyson Ritter Air(File, AAC, Single, 256) DGC, Interscope Records none North America (inc Mexico) 2013