Gaz Coombes

Real Name:
Gareth Michael Coombes
Profile:
Born 8 March 1976 in Oxford, is an English musician and singer-songwriter, best known as the lead vocalist and guitarist of the English alternative rock band, Supergrass.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

HF001LP, 5099964428611 Gaz Coombes - Here Come The Bombs album art Gaz Coombes Presents...* Here Come The Bombs (Album) Hot Fruit Recordings, Hot Fruit Recordings HF001LP, 5099964428611 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
HF007P Gaz Coombes - Matador album art Gaz Coombes Matador (Album) Hot Fruit Recordings HF007P UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Gaz Coombes - World's Strongest Man album art Gaz Coombes World's Strongest Man (Album) Hot Fruit Recordings none France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Gaz Coombes - Simulator album art Gaz Coombes Simulator (Single) Hot Fruit Recordings none UK 2012 Sell This Version
HF002P Gaz Coombes - Hot Fruit album art Gaz Coombes Hot Fruit (Single) Hot Fruit Recordings HF002P UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
HF004P, 50999997897828 Gaz Coombes - White Noise album art Gaz Coombes White Noise(CD, Single, Promo) Hot Fruit Recordings, Hot Fruit Recordings HF004P, 50999997897828 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
HF006 Gaz Coombes - Buffalo album art Gaz Coombes Buffalo (Single) Hot Fruit Recordings HF006 UK 2013 Sell This Version
HF005LP Gaz Coombes - One Of These Days album art Gaz Coombes One Of These Days (Single) Hot Fruit Recordings HF005LP UK 2013 Sell This Version
HV008V Gaz Coombes - 20/20 album art Gaz Coombes 20/20 (Single) Hot Fruit Recordings HV008V UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Gaz Coombes - This Time Tomorrow album art Gaz Coombes This Time Tomorrow(CDr, Single, Promo) Caroline Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
HF009P Gaz Coombes - Detroit  album art Gaz Coombes Detroit (Single) Hot Fruit Recordings HF009P UK 2015 Sell This Version
HF0014P Gaz Coombes - Matador (Da Capo) album art Gaz Coombes Matador (Da Capo) (EP, Single) Hot Fruit Recordings HF0014P UK 2015 Sell This Version
HF010P, none Gaz Coombes - The Girl Who Fell To Earth album art Gaz Coombes The Girl Who Fell To Earth(CD, Single, Promo) Hot Fruit Recordings, Caroline International HF010P, none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Gaz Coombes - Needle's Eye album art Gaz Coombes Needle's Eye(CDr, Single, Promo) Hot Fruit Recordings none UK 2015 Sell This Version
HF12LPRSD Gaz Coombes - The Oaks album art Gaz Coombes The Oaks Hot Fruit Recordings, Caroline International HF12LPRSD UK 2018 Sell This Version
none Gaz Coombes - Salamander album art Gaz Coombes Salamander(File, AAC, ALAC, FLAC, Single) Hot Fruit Recordings none 2019
HF013LPRSD Gaz Coombes - Live in Paris album art Gaz Coombes Live in Paris(12", EP, Ltd) Caroline International HF013LPRSD UK 2019 Sell This Version
HF014EP Gaz Coombes - Sheldonian / Live / EP album art Gaz Coombes Sheldonian / Live / EP(12", EP, Tur) Hot Fruit Recordings, Caroline International HF014EP Europe 2019 Sell This Version