Laura (7)

Laura (7)

Real Name:
Laura Schneider
Profile:
German pop singer, born 10 August 1979 in Munich, Germany
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Laura (7)

Laura (7) Discography Tracks

Albums

Laura (7) Ganz Nah (Album) EastWest Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3984-29036-2 Ricky (4) & Laura (7) Ricky (4) & Laura (7) - Er Ist Nicht Der Richtige(CD, Maxi) EastWest 3984-29036-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
8573-80131-2 Laura (7) Immer Wieder(CD, Maxi) EastWest 8573-80131-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
8573-81082-2 Laura (7) We Are Strong(CD, Maxi) EastWest 8573-81082-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit