Axelle Red

Real Name:
Fabienne Demal
Profile:
Belgian singer born on February 15, 1968 in Hasselt.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Axelle Red - Sans Plus Attendre album art Axelle Red Sans Plus Attendre (Album) Virgin, Virgin France 1993 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - A Tatons album art Axelle Red A Tatons (Album) Virgin, Virgin Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - A Tientas  album art Axelle Red A Tientas (Album) Virgin Argentina 1998 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - (Con Solo Pensarlo) album art Axelle Red (Con Solo Pensarlo) (Album) Naïve France 1998 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Toujours Moi album art Axelle Red Toujours Moi (Album) Virgin France 1999 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Alive album art Axelle Red Alive (Album) Virgin, Virgin Benelux 2000 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Face A / Face B album art Axelle Red Face A / Face B (Album) Virgin, Virgin France 2002 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - French Soul album art Axelle Red French Soul (Comp) Naive Fusion, Music And Roses Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Jardin Secret album art Axelle Red Jardin Secret (Album) Virgin Canada 2006 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Sisters & Empathy album art Axelle Red Sisters & Empathy (Album) Tracks, Tracks Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Un Coeur Comme Le Mien album art Axelle Red Un Coeur Comme Le Mien (Album) Naïve France 2011 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Rouge Ardent album art Axelle Red Rouge Ardent (Album) Music And Roses France 2013 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - The Songs (Acoustic) album art Axelle Red The Songs (Acoustic) (Album) WEA Belgium 2015 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Exil album art Axelle Red Exil (Album) Play Two France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Axelle Red - Back To Tokyo album art Axelle* Back To Tokyo (Single) Mega Records Denmark 1985 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Kennedy Boulevard album art Axelle Red Kennedy Boulevard (Single, Maxi) Ariola, BMG Ariola France France 1989 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Kennedy Boulevard (Remix) album art Axelle* Kennedy Boulevard (Remix) (Maxi, Single) RCA France 1990 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Aretha Et Moi album art Axelle* Aretha Et Moi (Single, Maxi) RCA, RCA France 1991 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Elle Danse Seule album art Axelle Red Elle Danse Seule (Single) Virgin Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Je T'Attends album art Axelle Red Je T'Attends (Maxi, Single) Virgin France 1993 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Sensualité album art Axelle Red Sensualité (Single) Virgin Canada 1993 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Le Monde Tourne Mal album art Axelle Red Le Monde Tourne Mal (Single, Maxi) Virgin Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - A Tâtons album art Axelle Red A Tâtons (Single) Virgin France 1996 Sell This Version
Axelle Red - Rien Que D'Y Penser album art Axelle Red Rien Que D'Y Penser (Single) Virgin France 1996 Sell This Version
DPRO 1729 Axelle Red Marqué(e)(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin Music Canada DPRO 1729 Canada 1996 Sell This Version