Axelle Red

Real Name:
Fabienne Demal
Profile:
Belgian singer born on February 15, 1968 in Hasselt.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

7243 8 40421 2 7 Axelle Red - Sans Plus Attendre album art Axelle Red Sans Plus Attendre (Album) Virgin, Virgin 7243 8 40421 2 7 France 1993 Sell This Version
V4 42345 Axelle Red - A Tatons album art Axelle Red A Tatons (Album, MiniAlbum) Virgin, Virgin V4 42345 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 459912 6, 8459912, 7243 8459912 6 Axelle Red - (Con Solo Pensarlo) album art Axelle Red (Con Solo Pensarlo) (Album) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin 7243 8 459912 6, 8459912, 7243 8459912 6 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
7243846099-2 Axelle Red - A Tientas  album art Axelle Red A Tientas (Album) Virgin 7243846099-2 Colombia 1998 Sell This Version
8473438 Axelle Red - Toujours Moi album art Axelle Red Toujours Moi (Album) Virgin 8473438 France 1999 Sell This Version
7243 8498640 7 Axelle Red - Alive album art Axelle Red Alive (Album) Virgin, Virgin 7243 8498640 7 Benelux 2000 Sell This Version
72435 437482 1 Axelle Red - Face A / Face B album art Axelle Red Face A / Face B (Album) Virgin, Virgin 72435 437482 1 France 2002 Sell This Version
0946 3 70446 2 9 Axelle Red - Jardin Secret album art Axelle Red Jardin Secret (Album) Virgin 0946 3 70446 2 9 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
TRACKS 200, 542500952200 4 Axelle Red - Sisters & Empathy album art Axelle Red Sisters & Empathy (Album) Tracks, Tracks TRACKS 200, 542500952200 4 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
none Axelle Red - Un Coeur Comme Le Mien album art Axelle Red Un Coeur Comme Le Mien (Album) Naïve none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Axelle Red - Rouge Ardent album art Axelle Red Rouge Ardent (Album) Naïve none France 2013 Sell This Version
5054196830854 Axelle Red - The Songs (Acoustic) album art Axelle Red The Songs (Acoustic) (Album) Tracks 5054196830854 Belgium 2015 Sell This Version
none Axelle Red - Exil album art Axelle Red Exil (Album) Play Two none France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MRCS 2035 Axelle Red - Back To Tokyo album art Axelle* Back To Tokyo (Single) Indisc MRCS 2035 Denmark 1985 Sell This Version
PB 43197 Axelle Red - Kennedy Boulevard album art Axelle Red Kennedy Boulevard (Single, Maxi) Ariola, BMG Ariola France PB 43197 France 1989 Sell This Version
PT 43866 Axelle Red - Kennedy Boulevard (Remix) album art Axelle* Kennedy Boulevard (Remix) (Maxi, Single) RCA PT 43866 France 1990 Sell This Version
PB 44637 Axelle Red - Aretha Et Moi album art Axelle* Aretha Et Moi (Single, Maxi) RCA, RCA PB 44637 France 1991 Sell This Version
115 596 Axelle Red - Elle Danse Seule album art Axelle Red Elle Danse Seule (Single) Virgin 115 596 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
SA 3454 Axelle Red - Je T'Attends album art Axelle Red Je T'Attends (Maxi, Single) Virgin SA 3454 France 1993 Sell This Version
DPRO 906 Axelle Red - Sensualité album art Axelle Red Sensualité (Single) Virgin DPRO 906 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 92694 2 0 Axelle Red - Le Monde Tourne Mal album art Axelle Red Le Monde Tourne Mal (Single, Maxi) Virgin 7243 8 92694 2 0 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
VISA 3911 Axelle Red - Rien Que D'Y Penser album art Axelle Red Rien Que D'Y Penser (Single) Virgin, Virgin VISA 3911 France 1996 Sell This Version
VISA 8150 Axelle Red - A Tâtons album art Axelle Red A Tâtons (Single) Virgin VISA 8150 France 1996 Sell This Version
DPRO 1729 Axelle Red - Marqué(e) album art Axelle Red Marqué(e)(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin Music Canada DPRO 1729 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 94394 2 7 Axelle Red - Ma Prière album art Axelle Red Ma Prière (Single) Virgin Music (Belgium) 7243 8 94394 2 7 Europe 1997 Sell This Version