Skifts

Real Name:
Björn Nils Olof Skifs
Profile:
Swedish singer, songwriter, actor, and screenwriter, born 20 April 1947 in Vansbro, Dalarna.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

URS 5 Björn Skifs - Akta Dej! album art Björn Skifs Akta Dej!(7", Single) Ursus URS 5 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit