Sven Lindvall

Real Name:
Sven David Niclad Lindvall
Profile:
Swedish bassist. Born 9 December 1964 in Karlstad, Sweden. Brother of Per Lindvall and Leif Lindvall.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Trembling 010 Sven Lindvall - Fra Kjerke Og Katedral album art Ragnar Bjerkreim Herren Er Min Hyrding, Instrumental (as S. Lindvall) Ragnar Bjerkreim - Fra Kjerke Og Katedral(CD, Album) Trembling Records Trembling 010 Norway 2016 Sell This Version