Vinnie Vincent

Real Name:
Vincent John Cusano
Profile:
Born August 6, 1952 in Bridgeport, CT
Guitarist of the band Vinnie Vincent Invasion and a well known ex-guitarist of the band Kiss
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Vinnie Vincent Discography Tracks

Albums

GTRV10449 Vinnie Vincent - Archives Volume I album art Vinnie Vincent Archives Volume I(CD, Album, Ltd) The Gtr Company GTRV10449 US 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Vinnie Vincent - The EP album art Vinnie Vincent The EP (EP) Metaluna Records 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

HNECD092 Vinnie Vincent - Warrior album art Warrior (19) Featuring Vinnie Vincent Warrior (19) Featuring Vinnie Vincent - Warrior(CD, Comp) HNE Recordings Ltd HNECD092 UK 2017 Sell This Version

Videos

REH-808 Vinnie Vincent - Metal Tech : Style, Speed & Phrasing album art Vinnie Vincent Metal Tech : Style, Speed & Phrasing(VHS, NTSC) REH Video REH-808 US 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit