Andy Bell

Real Name:
Andrew Ivan Bell
Profile:
British synth pop singer born 25.04.1964 in Peterborough, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SANCD382 Andy Bell - Electric Blue album art Andy Bell Electric Blue (Album, Comp) Sanctuary Records SANCD382 Malaysia 2005 Sell This Version
CDSTUMM316 Andy Bell - Non-Stop album art Andy Bell Non-Stop (Album) Mute CDSTUMM316 Mexico 2010 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - Torsten The Bareback Saint album art Andy Bell Torsten The Bareback Saint (Album) Strike Force Entertainment none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - iPop album art Shelter Feat. Andy Bell Shelter Feat. Andy Bell - iPop (Album) Ministry Of Pop none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - Variance (The 'Torsten The Bareback Saint' Remixes) album art Andy Bell Variance (The 'Torsten The Bareback Saint' Remixes) (Album) Strike Force Entertainment none UK 2015 Sell This Version
SFE051 Andy Bell - Variance II (The 'Torsten The Beautiful Libertine' Remixes) album art Andy Bell Variance II (The 'Torsten The Beautiful Libertine' Remixes) (Album) Strike Force Entertainment SFE051 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
SFE045 Andy Bell - Torsten The Beautiful Libertine album art Andy Bell Torsten The Beautiful Libertine (Album) Strike Force Entertainment SFE045 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - Torsten In Queereteria album art Andy Bell Torsten In Queereteria (Album) Strike Force Entertainment none UK 2019 Sell This Version
SFE 083 Andy Bell - Variance III (The ‘Torsten In Queereteria’ Remixes) album art Andy Bell Variance III (The ‘Torsten In Queereteria’ Remixes)(CD, Album, Ltd) Strike Force Entertainment SFE 083 UK 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO 2026 Andy Bell - No More Tears (Enough Is Enough) album art K.D. Lang & Andy Bell K.D. Lang & Andy Bell - No More Tears (Enough Is Enough)(CD, Single, Promo) Sire PRO 2026 France 1993 Sell This Version
COL 674985 2 Andy Bell - Will I Ever? album art In_Vox Feat. Andy Bell In_Vox Feat. Andy Bell - Will I Ever?(CD, Single) Columbia COL 674985 2 Austria 2004 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - Crazy album art Andy Bell Crazy (Single) Sanctuary Records none Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
SANXS425 Andy Bell - I'll Never Fall In Love Again album art Andy Bell I'll Never Fall In Love Again (Single) Sanctuary Records SANXS425 UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - Will You Be There? album art Andy Bell Will You Be There? (EP, Single) Mute none UK, Europe & US 2010 Sell This Version
CDMUTE445 Andy Bell - Non-Stop album art Andy Bell Non-Stop (Single, Maxi) Mute CDMUTE445 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - Running Out album art Andy Bell Running Out (EP) Mute none US 2010
Mute 431 Andy Bell - Call On Me album art Andy Bell Call On Me (Single) Mute Mute 431 UK 2010 Sell This Version
CDMUTE426 Andy Bell - Running Out / Will You Be There? album art Andy Bell Running Out / Will You Be There?(CD, Single) Mute CDMUTE426 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - Non-Stop album art Andy Bell Non-Stop(Box, Ltd + CD, Single + CD, Single) Mute none Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - La Bête Et La Belle album art Amanda Lear Featuring Andy Bell & DJ Yiannis* Amanda Lear Featuring Andy Bell & DJ Yiannis* - La Bête Et La Belle(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Boomlover none Europe 2012
3610151213432 Andy Bell - La Bête Et La Belle album art Amanda Lear Featuring Andy Bell & DJ Yiannis* Amanda Lear Featuring Andy Bell & DJ Yiannis* - La Bête Et La Belle(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Boomlover 3610151213432 Europe 2012
IJRCD024 Andy Bell - Breathing Love (Remixed) album art Isaac Junkie Feat. Andy Bell Isaac Junkie Feat. Andy Bell - Breathing Love (Remixed) (EP) Isaac Junkie Records IJRCD024 Mexico 2013 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - Fountain Of Youth album art Andy Bell Fountain Of Youth (Single) Strike Force Entertainment, Cherry Red none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - I Don't Like album art Andy Bell I Don't Like (Single) Cherry Red none UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Andy Bell - Aftermath (Here We Go)  album art Dave Audé Feat. Andy Bell Dave Audé Feat. Andy Bell - Aftermath (Here We Go) (Single, EP) Audacious Records none 2014