Karl Rahner

Real Name:
Karl Josef Erich Rahner
Profile:
German Jesuit priest and theologian, born 5 March 1904 in Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany, died 30 March 1984 in Innsbruck, Austria.
Sites:

Artist