Gareth Gates

Real Name:
Gareth Paul Gates
Profile:
British singer/performer born on July 12, 1984. He was runner-up (after Will Young) at the first TV-season of Pop Idol (U.K. edition). Since then he has been a very successful artist all over Europe and in other parts of the world.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

74321975174 Gareth Gates - What My Heart Wants To Say album art Gareth Gates What My Heart Wants To Say (Album) 19 Recordings, S Records, RCA, BMG UK & Ireland 74321975174 Indonesia 2002 Sell This Version
82876 57549 4 Gareth Gates - Go Your Own Way album art Gareth Gates Go Your Own Way (Album) BMG UK & Ireland, 19 Recordings, S Records 82876 57549 4 Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
1730679 Gareth Gates - Pictures Of The Other Side album art Gareth Gates Pictures Of The Other Side(CD, Album, Enh) 19 Recordings, Universal Music Group 1730679 UK 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 950602 Gareth Gates - Anyone Of Us (Stupid Mistake) album art Gareth Gates Anyone Of Us (Stupid Mistake) (Single, Maxi) RCA 74321 950602 UK & Ireland 2002 Sell This Version
CDRCAS(CSI)179 Gareth Gates - Unchained Melody album art Gareth Gates Unchained Melody (Single, Maxi) RCA, 19 Recordings, S Records CDRCAS(CSI)179 South Africa 2002 Sell This Version
82876525402 Gareth Gates - What My Heart Wants To Say album art Gareth Gates What My Heart Wants To Say (Single) RCA 82876525402 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
74321 965974 Gareth Gates - The Long And Winding Road album art Will Young And Gareth Gates Will Young And Gareth Gates - The Long And Winding Road (Single) RCA 74321 965974 UK & Ireland 2002 Sell This Version
GARETH03 Gareth Gates - Say It Isn't So album art Gareth Gates Say It Isn't So (Single, Maxi) RCA GARETH03 UK & Ireland 2003 Sell This Version
SUNSHINE Gareth Gates - Sunshine album art Gareth Gates Sunshine (Single) BMG UK & Ireland, 19 Recordings, S Records SUNSHINE UK 2003 Sell This Version
COMIC01 Gareth Gates - Spirit In The Sky album art Gareth Gates With Special Guests The Kumars Gareth Gates With Special Guests The Kumars - Spirit In The Sky (Single, Maxi) RCA COMIC01 UK 2003 Sell This Version
1721080 Gareth Gates - Changes album art Gareth Gates Changes (Single) 19 Recordings 1721080 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Gareth Gates - Angel On My Shoulder album art Gareth Gates Angel On My Shoulder (Single) 19 Recordings none UK 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

88843042463 Gareth Gates - The Very Best Of Gareth Gates album art Gareth Gates The Very Best Of Gareth Gates(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88843042463 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

none Gareth Gates - What My Heart Wants To Say album art Gareth Gates What My Heart Wants To Say(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) BMG none UK 2002 Sell This Version
5046648112 Gareth Gates - Gareth Gates Live album art Gareth Gates Gareth Gates Live(DVD-V, PAL) Warner Music Vision 5046648112 UK 2003 Sell This Version
GB-E43-07-0005-0 Gareth Gates - Angel on My Shoulder album art Gareth Gates Angel on My Shoulder(DVDr, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings GB-E43-07-0005-0 UK 2006 Sell This Version
GB-E43-07-0002-0 Gareth Gates - Changes album art Gareth Gates Changes(DVDr, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings GB-E43-07-0002-0 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Gareth Gates - Angel On My Shoulder album art Gareth Gates Angel On My Shoulder(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) 19 Entertainment none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CDRCAS(CSI)187 Gareth Gates - Spirit In The Sky album art Gareth Gates With Special Guests The Kumars Gareth Gates With Special Guests The Kumars - Spirit In The Sky(CD) RCA CDRCAS(CSI)187 South Africa 2003 Sell This Version