Charlie Puth

Real Name:
Charles Otto Puth, Jr.
Profile:
US singer, songwriter and producer, born December 2, 1991 in Rumson, NJ, USA, currently living in Los Angeles, CA, USA.
Went famous after posting several cover videos and original comedy-music material on Youtube, eventually leading to Puth being signed to Atlantic in 2015, and a feature and co-writing credit on the "Furious 7" soundtrack single "See You Again", which had massive airplay and reached #1 on several charts worldwide. The track was the best-selling track of 2015 and won several music awards.
In January 2016, Puth released his third full-length album "Nine Track Mind".
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Charlie Puth - The Otto Tunes album art Charlie Puth The Otto Tunes(7xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Charlie Puth none 2010
none Charlie Puth - Ego album art Charlie Puth Ego(10xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Loudr none 2013
7567-86669-3 Charlie Puth - Nine Track Mind album art Charlie Puth = CP查理* Charlie Puth = CP查理* - Nine Track Mind (Album) Atlantic, Otto Records (4) 7567-86669-3 Taiwan 2016 Sell This Version
0075678660115 Charlie Puth - Voicenotes album art Charlie Puth Voicenotes (Album) Atlantic, Otto Records (4) 0075678660115 Brazil 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Charlie Puth - These Are My Sexy Shades album art Charlie Puth These Are My Sexy Shades(File, AAC, Single, 256) Charlie Puth none 2010
none Charlie Puth - Break Again album art Charlie Puth & Emily Luther Charlie Puth & Emily Luther - Break Again(File, AAC, Single, 256) Charlie Puth, Emily Luther none 2011
none Charlie Puth - Some Type Of Love EP album art Charlie Puth Some Type Of Love EP (EP) Atlantic none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Charlie Puth - See You Again album art Wiz Khalifa Featuring Charlie Puth Wiz Khalifa Featuring Charlie Puth - See You Again (Single) Atlantic none UK 2015 Sell This Version
075678667251, 552384-2 Charlie Puth - Marvin Gaye album art Charlie Puth Marvin Gaye (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic 075678667251, 552384-2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
none Charlie Puth - I Won't Tell A Soul album art Charlie Puth I Won't Tell A Soul(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none 2015
none Charlie Puth - Nothing But Trouble (Instagram Models)  album art Lil Wayne & Charlie Puth Lil Wayne & Charlie Puth - Nothing But Trouble (Instagram Models) (File, AAC, Single, 256) Cash Money Records none US 2015
none Charlie Puth - We Don't Talk Anymore album art Charlie Puth Feat. Selena Gomez Charlie Puth Feat. Selena Gomez - We Don't Talk Anymore (Single) Atlantic none UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Charlie Puth - One Call Away album art Charlie Puth One Call Away (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Charlie Puth - Dangerously album art Charlie Puth Dangerously (Single) Atlantic none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Charlie Puth - Suffer (Vince Staples & AndreaLo Remix) album art Charlie Puth Suffer (Vince Staples & AndreaLo Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Artist Partners none 2016
none Charlie Puth - Attention album art Charlie Puth Attention (Single) Artist Partners, Atlantic none 2017
none Charlie Puth - How Long album art Charlie Puth How Long (Single) Artist Partners, Atlantic none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Charlie Puth - Done For Me album art Charlie Puth Ft. Kehlani Charlie Puth Ft. Kehlani - Done For Me (Single) Artist Partners none 2018
none Charlie Puth - The Way I Am album art Charlie Puth The Way I Am (Single) Artist Partners none 2018
none Charlie Puth - Sober album art G-Eazy Ft. Charlie Puth G-Eazy Ft. Charlie Puth - Sober(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Charlie Puth - Change album art Charlie Puth Feat. James Taylor (2) Charlie Puth Feat. James Taylor (2) - Change(File, MP3, Single, 320) Artist Partners none 2018
none Charlie Puth - Easier – Remix album art 5 Seconds Of Summer With Charlie Puth 5 Seconds Of Summer With Charlie Puth - Easier – Remix(File, MP3, Single, 320) Interscope Records none 2019
none Charlie Puth - Mother album art Charlie Puth Mother(File, MP3, Single, 320) Artist Partner Group, Inc. none 2019
none Charlie Puth - Cheating On You album art Charlie Puth Cheating On You(File, MP3, Single, 320) Artist Partner Group, Inc. none 2019
none Charlie Puth - I Warned Myself album art Charlie Puth I Warned Myself(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner none 2019