Ad

Phaedrus (7)

Phaedrus (7)

Real Name:Johan de Reybekill
Profile:

Dark ambient project from Aarhus, Denmark. Solo project of Johan de Reybekill, born in 1984, co-founder of Phloq.

Sites:open.spotify.com
Aliases:Johan de Reybekill

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0