Clint Black

Real Name:
Clint Patrick Black
Profile:
Born: February 4, 1962, Long Branch, New Jersey.

Country music singer, songwriter and producer who lives in Nashville, Tennessee.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Clint Black

Albums

9668-1-R Clint Black - Killin' Time album art Clint Black Killin' Time (Album) RCA 9668-1-R US 1989 Sell This Version
2372-2-R Clint Black - Put Yourself In My Shoes album art Clint Black Put Yourself In My Shoes (Album) RCA, BMG Music 2372-2-R US 1990 Sell This Version
BG2 66003, 07863 66003-2 Clint Black - The Hard Way album art Clint Black The Hard Way (Album) RCA, BMG Music BG2 66003, 07863 66003-2 Canada 1992 Sell This Version
75517458722 Clint Black - No Time To Kill album art Clint Black No Time To Kill (Album) RCA 75517458722 US 1993 Sell This Version
MCA4P-2652 Clint Black - Black & Wy (The 1993 Tour) album art Clint Black And Wynonna Clint Black And Wynonna - Black & Wy (The 1993 Tour)(Cass, Ltd, Promo, Smplr) RCA Nashville, Curb MCA MCA4P-2652 US 1993 Sell This Version
RCA 07863 66419-2 Clint Black - One Emotion album art Clint Black One Emotion (Album) RCA Records Label Nashville RCA 07863 66419-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
RCA07863-66593-4 Clint Black - Looking For Christmas album art Clint Black Looking For Christmas (Album) RCA RCA07863-66593-4 US 1995 Sell This Version
07863-67515-4, 07863 67515-4 Clint Black - Nothin' But The Taillights album art Clint Black Nothin' But The Taillights (Album) RCA Records Label, BMG 07863-67515-4, 07863 67515-4 US 1997 Sell This Version
RDJ65329-2 Clint Black - An Open-Ended Interview With album art Clint Black An Open-Ended Interview With(CD, Promo) RCA RDJ65329-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
RCA07863-67823-2 Clint Black - D'lectrified album art Clint Black D'lectrified (Album) RCA Records Label RCA07863-67823-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
WM0109-A-02220100045 Clint Black - The Weekly Country Music Countdown Show # 01-09 album art Various featuring Clint Black Various featuring Clint Black - The Weekly Country Music Countdown Show # 01-09(3xCDr, Transcription) Westwood One WM0109-A-02220100045 US 2001 Sell This Version
07863-67075-2 Clint Black - Super Hits album art Clint Black Super Hits (Comp, Album) RCA 07863-67075-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
EMG-9001 Clint Black - Spend My Time album art Clint Black Spend My Time (Album) Equity Music Group EMG-9001 US 2004 Sell This Version
EMG-3004 Clint Black - Christmas With You album art Clint Black Christmas With You(CD, Album) Equity Music Group EMG-3004 US 2004 Sell This Version
EMG-3009 Clint Black - Drinkin' Songs & Other Logic album art Clint Black Drinkin' Songs & Other Logic(CD, Album) Equity Music Group EMG-3009 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Clint Black - The Love Songs album art Clint Black The Love Songs (Album) Equity Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Clint Black - On Purpose album art Clint Black On Purpose(CD, Album) Blacktop Records (5) none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
1-94491-03307-1 Clint Black - Still Killin' Time album art Clint Black Still Killin' Time(CD, Album) Blacktop Records (6) 1-94491-03307-1 US 2019 Sell This Version
none Clint Black - Out Of Sane  album art Clint Black Out Of Sane (Album) Blacktop Records none US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8945-7-RAA Clint Black - Killin' Time album art Clint Black Killin' Time (Single) RCA 8945-7-RAA US 1989 Sell This Version
8781-7-RAA Clint Black - Better Man album art Clint Black Better Man (Single) RCA 8781-7-RAA US 1989 Sell This Version
9078-4-RS Clint Black - Nobody's Home album art Clint Black Nobody's Home (Single) RCA 9078-4-RS US 1989 Sell This Version
2749-7-RAA Clint Black - Loving Blind album art Clint Black Loving Blind (Single) RCA 2749-7-RAA US 1990 Sell This Version
2520-7-RAA, 2520-7-R Clint Black - Walkin' Away album art Clint Black Walkin' Away (Single) RCA 2520-7-RAA, 2520-7-R US 1990 Sell This Version
2678-4-RS Clint Black - Put Yourself In My Shoes album art Clint Black Put Yourself In My Shoes (Single) RCA 2678-4-RS US 1990 Sell This Version