Clint Black

Real Name:
Clint Patrick Black
Profile:
Born: February 4, 1962, Long Branch, New Jersey.

Country music singer, songwriter and producer who lives in Nashville, Tennessee.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Clint Black

Albums

Clint Black - Killin' Time album art Clint Black Killin' Time (Album) RCA US 1989 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Put Yourself In My Shoes album art Clint Black Put Yourself In My Shoes (Album) RCA, BMG Music Canada 1990 Sell This Version
Clint Black - The Hard Way album art Clint Black The Hard Way (Album) RCA, BMG Music Canada 1992 Sell This Version
Clint Black - No Time To Kill album art Clint Black No Time To Kill (Album) RCA US 1993 Sell This Version
Clint Black - One Emotion album art Clint Black One Emotion (Album) RCA Records Label Nashville US 1994 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Looking For Christmas album art Clint Black Looking For Christmas (Album) RCA US 1995 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Nothin' But The Taillights album art Clint Black Nothin' But The Taillights (Album) RCA Records Label, BMG US 1997 Sell This Version
RDJ65329-2 Clint Black - An Open-Ended Interview With album art Clint Black An Open-Ended Interview With(CD, Promo) RCA RDJ65329-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
Clint Black - D'lectrified album art Clint Black D'lectrified (Album) RCA Records Label US 1999 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Spend My Time album art Clint Black Spend My Time (Album) Equity Music Group US 2004 Sell This Version
EMG-3004 Clint Black - Christmas With You album art Clint Black Christmas With You(CD, Album) Equity Music Group EMG-3004 US 2004 Sell This Version
EMG-3009 Clint Black - Drinkin' Songs & Other Logic album art Clint Black Drinkin' Songs & Other Logic(CD, Album) Equity EMG-3009 US 2005 Sell This Version
Clint Black - The Love Songs album art Clint Black The Love Songs (Album) Equity Records US 2006 Sell This Version
none Clint Black - On Purpose album art Clint Black On Purpose(CD, Album) Blacktop Records (5) none Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Clint Black Killin' Time (Single) RCA US 1989 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Better Man album art Clint Black Better Man (Single) RCA US 1989 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Nobody's Home album art Clint Black Nobody's Home (Single) RCA US 1989 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Loving Blind album art Clint Black Loving Blind (Single) RCA US 1990 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Nothing's News album art Clint Black Nothing's News (Single) RCA US 1990 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Put Yourself In My Shoes album art Clint Black Put Yourself In My Shoes (Single) RCA US 1990 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Walkin' Away album art Clint Black Walkin' Away (Single) RCA US 1990 Sell This Version
3709-7-R Clint Black - 'Til Santa's Gone (I Just Can't Wait) album art Clint Black 'Til Santa's Gone (I Just Can't Wait)(7") RCA 3709-7-R US 1990 Sell This Version
Clint Black - One More Payment / You're Gonna Leave Me Again album art Clint Black One More Payment / You're Gonna Leave Me Again (Single) RCA US 1991 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Where Are You Now album art Clint Black Where Are You Now (Single) RCA US 1991 Sell This Version
Clint Black - Hold On Partner album art Roy Rogers (3) & Clint Black Roy Rogers (3) & Clint Black - Hold On Partner (Single) RCA US 1991 Sell This Version