Gabriel Saporta

Real Name:
Gabriel Eduardo Saporta
Profile:
American vocalist, lyricist, bassist. Born October 11, 1979.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gabriel Saporta - Lip Lock album art Eve (2) Make It Out This Town (as Gabe Saporta of Cobra Starship) Eve (2) - Lip Lock (Album) From The Rib Music US 2013 Sell This Version