Bob Wyatt (3)

Real Name:
Robert David Wyatt
Profile:
American jazz drummer and educator (Born 15th September 1946 in Baltimore, USA)
He lives in Brazil since 1981.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4063870]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Bob Wyatt (3) - Time Has Changed album art O'Donel Levy O'Donel Levy - Time Has Changed (Album) Lester Radio Corporation US 1977 Sell This Version
1010-(AB) Bob Wyatt (3) - Blues Take You Over album art Scott Cunningham* Scott Cunningham* - Blues Take You Over(LP, Album) Marble Bar Records 1010-(AB) US 1978 Sell This Version
SDG 020/84 Bob Wyatt (3) - Chama album art Helio Delmiro* Helio Delmiro* - Chama(LP) Som Da Gente SDG 020/84 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Bob Wyatt (3) - Rique Pantoja & Chet Baker album art Rique Pantoja & Chet Baker Rique Pantoja & Chet Baker - Rique Pantoja & Chet Baker (Album) WEA Brazil 1987 Sell This Version
WH 551554-4 Rique Pantoja & Chet Baker Rique Pantoja & Chet Baker - Rique Pantoja & Chet Baker(Cass) WEA WH 551554-4 US 1989 Sell This Version
4617896212 Bob Wyatt (3) - Time Has Changed album art O'Donel Levy O'Donel Levy - Time Has Changed(CD-ROM) Groove Merchant 4617896212 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Bob Wyatt (3) - Pindorama album art Pau Brasil Pindorama (as Wyatt) Pau Brasil - Pindorama (Album) Copacabana Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Bob Wyatt (3) - Viva Garoto - Gravações Originais album art Aníbal Augusto Sardinha* - Garoto Aníbal Augusto Sardinha* - Garoto - Viva Garoto - Gravações Originais (Comp) Projeto Memoria Brasileira Brazil 1992 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

CDSS 0049/13 Bob Wyatt (3) - Inverno album art Nenê Trio Nenê Trio - Inverno(CD, Album, Dig) Selo SESC SP CDSS 0049/13 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version