Suiside Inferno

Real Name:
Rodjerick Kalib Winters Johnson
Profile:
Rodjerick Kalib Winters Johnson (Born October 5, 1984), better known by his stage name Suiside Inferno, is an American rapper, record producer, artist and performer from Jackson, Mississippi. He embarked on his music career alongside his longtime friends and fellow rappers in the Southern hip hop group Fullystrapped. He is the founder, owner and chief executive officer (CEO) of Fullystrapped Entertainment, StrapBoyMusik Productions, and StrapBoyDesigns. In 2009, Suiside Inferno recorded "Outnumbered The Mixtape" which was released August 26, 2010 on the popular free mixtape site DatPiff. Along with releases online and worldwide from artists like Lil Wayne, Meek Mill, Wiz Khalifa, Mac Miller, P Diddy, TLC, Rihanna and many more. Outnumbered The Mixtape also ranked Suiside Inferno as the 3rd Artist on Reverbnation's Hip-Hop Charts. On September 26, 2014 Suiside Inferno released "Torched The Mic" Mixtape which broke into the Top 10 Albums with a 4 out of 5 star ranking.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

none Suiside Inferno - Outnumbered The Mixtape album art Suiside Inferno Outnumbered The Mixtape(File, MP3, Album, Mixtape, 320) Fullystrapped Entertainment none US 2010
[l754117] Suiside Inferno - Mo' Money Mo' Problems album art Suiside Inferno Mo' Money Mo' Problems(CD, Album) Fullystrapped Entertainment [l754117] US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Suiside Inferno - Torched The Mic Mixtape album art Suiside Inferno Torched The Mic Mixtape(CD, EP, Mix) Fullystrapped Entertainment none US 2014 Sell This Version
none Suiside Inferno - Mo' Money Mo' Problems album art Suiside Inferno Mo' Money Mo' Problems(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fullystrapped Entertainment none US 2017