Sharlee D'Angelo

Real Name:
Charles Petter Andreason
Profile:
Swedish bassist. Born 27th of April, 1973.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

PE4V 53911 Sharlee D'Angelo - The Bell Witch album art Mercyful Fate Mercyful Fate - The Bell Witch (EP, MiniAlbum) Metal Blade Records PE4V 53911 US 1994 Sell This Version
P2 53942 Sharlee D'Angelo - Time album art Mercyful Fate Mercyful Fate - Time (Album) Metal Blade Records P2 53942 US 1994 Sell This Version
77115-2 Sharlee D'Angelo - A Tribute To Judas Priest Legends Of Metal Vol. 1 album art Various The Ripper Various - A Tribute To Judas Priest Legends Of Metal Vol. 1 (Comp, Album) Century Media 77115-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
3984-17026-2 Sharlee D'Angelo - Into The Unknown album art Mercyful Fate Mercyful Fate - Into The Unknown (Album) Metal Blade Records 3984-17026-2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
77115-2 Sharlee D'Angelo - A Tribute To Judas Priest Legends Of Metal Vol. 1 album art Various The Ripper Various - A Tribute To Judas Priest Legends Of Metal Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Century Media 77115-2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
77169-2 Sharlee D'Angelo - A Tribute To Judas Priest - Legends Of Metal album art Various The Ripper Various - A Tribute To Judas Priest - Legends Of Metal (Comp) Century Media 77169-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
F-CD 001 Sharlee D'Angelo - ...State Of The Art album art Facelift (3) Facelift (3) - ...State Of The Art(CD, EP) Not On Label (Facelift (3) Self-released) F-CD 001 Denmark 1997 Sell This Version
NRCD 107 Sharlee D'Angelo - Evilution album art Illwill Illwill - Evilution (Album) Diamond Records (10) NRCD 107 Canada 1998 Sell This Version
TFCK-87167 Sharlee D'Angelo - Restless & Dead album art Witchery Witchery - Restless & Dead (Album) Toy's Factory TFCK-87167 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
3984-14159-4 Sharlee D'Angelo - Dead Again album art Mercyful Fate Mercyful Fate - Dead Again (Album) Metal Blade Records 3984-14159-4 US 1998 Sell This Version
UL 981045 Sharlee D'Angelo - The Dark Sides/The Bell Witch album art King Diamond / Mercyful Fate King Diamond / Mercyful Fate - The Dark Sides/The Bell Witch(CD, EP, Comp, Unofficial) Спюрк UL 981045 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
M.R.SRLP014 Sharlee D'Angelo - Dead, Hot And Ready album art Witchery The Devil And The Damage Done Witchery - Dead, Hot And Ready (Album) Merciless Records M.R.SRLP014 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
NR034 Sharlee D'Angelo - Witchburner album art Witchery Witchery - Witchburner (EP) Necropolis Records NR034 US 1999 Sell This Version
ROC 072-01 Sharlee D'Angelo - Beware The Heavens album art Sinergy (2) Sinergy (2) - Beware The Heavens (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast ROC 072-01 Romania 1999 Sell This Version
7976-2 Sharlee D'Angelo - Burning Bridges album art Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Burning Bridges (Album) Century Media 7976-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
3984-14242-2 Sharlee D'Angelo - 9 album art Mercyful Fate Mercyful Fate - 9 (Album) Metal Blade Records 3984-14242-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
MICP-10170 Sharlee D'Angelo - Hate Campaign album art Dismember = ディスメンバー* Dismember = ディスメンバー* - Hate Campaign (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast MICP-10170 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
PARK 9006 Sharlee D'Angelo - Burning Japan Live 1999 album art Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Burning Japan Live 1999 (Album) Toy's Factory PARK 9006 South Korea 2000 Sell This Version
77299-2 Sharlee D'Angelo - ...In The Eyes Of Death II album art Various Pilgrim Various - ...In The Eyes Of Death II(CD, Comp) Century Media 77299-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
none Sharlee D'Angelo - Hate Campaign album art Dismember Dismember - Hate Campaign(CD, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
CDMFN273 Sharlee D'Angelo - Symphony For The Devil album art Witchery Witchery - Symphony For The Devil (Album) Music For Nations CDMFN273 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
none Sharlee D'Angelo - Live 95 Usa album art Mercyful Fate Mercyful Fate - Live 95 Usa(2xLP, Album, Ltd, Num, Unofficial) Buena Suerte Records none Colombia 2002 Sell This Version
PARK-9004 Sharlee D'Angelo - Wages Of Sin album art Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Wages Of Sin (Album) Century Media, Century Media, Century Media PARK-9004 South Korea 2001 Sell This Version
none Sharlee D'Angelo - Wages Of Sin / Live From The Wages album art Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Wages Of Sin / Live From The Wages(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Agat Company Ltd. none Russia 2002 Sell This Version
TFCK-87281 Sharlee D'Angelo - Burning Angel (Japanese Tour EP 2002) album art Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Burning Angel (Japanese Tour EP 2002)(CD, EP, Enh) Toy's Factory TFCK-87281 Japan 2002 Sell This Version