Sharlee D'Angelo

Real Name:
Charles Petter Andreason
Profile:
Swedish bassist. Born 27th of April, 1973.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

none Sharlee D'Angelo - Masters Of Rock 18' album art Various Interview Various - Masters Of Rock 18'(2xDVD-V, Comp) Pragokoncert none Czech Republic 2018 Sell This Version