Angela Gossow

Angela Gossow

Real Name:
Angela Nathalie Gossow
Profile:
German vocalist, recently business manager for Arch Enemy. Was also member of Mistress group.

Born November 5, 1974 in Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Angela Gossow
[a406524]

Artist

Angela Gossow Discography Tracks

Vocals

Asmodina Asmodina - Inferno (Album) PSP Galileo Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Wages Of Sin (Album) Century Media South Korea 2001 Sell This Version
none Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Wages Of Sin / Live From The Wages(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Agat Company Ltd. none Russia 2002 Sell This Version
TFCK-87281 Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Burning Angel (Japanese Tour EP 2002)(CD, EP, Enh) Toy's Factory TFCK-87281 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Anthems Of Rebellion (Album) Century Media Russia 2003 Sell This Version
AE001 Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Live In Gothenburg(CDr, Unofficial) Not On Label (Arch Enemy) AE001 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Dead Eyes See No Future EP (EP) Century Media, Savage Messiah Music US 2004 Sell This Version
TFCK-87358 Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Dead Eyes See No Future EP(CD, EP, Promo) Toy's Factory Music Publishing TFCK-87358 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Doomsday Machine (Album) Century Media Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Live Apocalypse Century Media Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Revolution Begins (EP) Century Media, Savage Messiah Music US 2007 Sell This Version
Annihilator (2) Couple Suicide Annihilator (2) - Metal (Album, Comp) Steamhammer (2) Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Rise Of The Tyrant (Album) Century Media, Savage Messiah Music US 2007 Sell This Version
Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Tyrants Of The Rising Sun - Live In Japan (Album) Century Media Australia 2008 Sell This Version
Amaseffer Midian Amaseffer - Exodus Slaves For Life (Album) Inside Out Music Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Doro Celebrate Doro - Fear No Evil (Album) AFM Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - The Root Of All Evil (Album) Century Media Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
MYST CD 414 Various The Book Of Heavy Metal Various - Century Media - Covering 20 Years Of Extremes(2xCD, Comp) Century Media, Mazzar Records MYST CD 414 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
9978902 Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Manifesto Of Arch Enemy(CD, Comp) Century Media, Savage Messiah Music 9978902 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Kalisia How Could I Kalisia - Cybion (Album) Not On Label France 2010 Sell This Version
50999 6 28806 2 6 Never (7) Never (7) - Back To The Front(CD, Album) Kick The Chain Productions 50999 6 28806 2 6 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Khaos Legions (Album) Century Media, Savage Messiah Music Russia 2011 Sell This Version
Doro Celebrate (Full Metal Female Version) Doro - Under My Skin - A Fine Selection Of Doro Classics (Comp) AFM Records Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version
none Arch Enemy Arch Enemy - Death and Blood(CD, Promo, Unofficial) Not On Label (Arch Enemy) none Japan 2012 Sell This Version
AMSP201301 Various Cruelty Without Beauty Various - Artister Mot Speciesism(CD, Comp) Amsp AMSP201301 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit