Jesse Ballard

Real Name:
Jesse James Ballard
Profile:
American vocalist, guitarist and songwriter, born 1951 in San Francisco, USA, based in Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Jesse Ballard - Talkin' To The Rain album art Jesse Ballard Talkin' To The Rain(CD, Album) Ordnung & Hartmann Records none Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jesse Ballard - Refugee album art Jesse Ballard Refugee (Single) Ariola Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version