Thing (8)

Real Name:
Alex Krell
Profile:
Half German, half Lithuanian - Thing (born Alex Krell, 1991.06.09) is a DJ/Producer now based in Lithuania, Vilnius.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Thing (8)
[a4066679]

Artist

Thing (8) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SWS008 Thing (8) - Cream album art Thing (8) Cream(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silver Wave SWS008 2012
CRUX061 Thing (8) - Nerve EP album art Thing (8) Nerve EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Crux Records CRUX061 US 2013
VNR011 Thing (8) - Jah Gas album art Thing (LT)* Jah Gas(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) voxnox Records VNR011 Germany 2015
PPP002 Thing (8) - Plius 2 EP album art Thing (8) Plius 2 EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Plius Plius Plius PPP002 Lithuania 2015