Jimmy Laremore

Real Name:
James Laremore
Profile:
American musical theatre actor, born in 1977.
Sites:
[a4069382]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

1756254 Jimmy Laremore - Wicked - Die Hexen Von Oz - Das Musical (Originalversion Des Deutschen Musicals) album art Ensemble Palladium Theater Stuttgart Ensemble Palladium Theater Stuttgart - Wicked - Die Hexen Von Oz - Das Musical (Originalversion Des Deutschen Musicals)(CD, Album) Polydor 1756254 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version