Ad

Annette Hardeman

Real Name:Annette Guest-Hardeman
Profile:

American Soul/Disco singer and songwriter.
Wife of Gabriel Hardeman.

Born: November 19, 1954 in Chester, PA, USA.

Sites:Imdb
Aliases:Annette Guest
In Groups:First Choice, Gabriel Hardeman Delegation, The Philly Groove Orchestra
Variations:
Viewing All | Annette Hardeman

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0