Kelsea Ballerini

Real Name:
Kelsea Nicole Ballerini
Profile:
American country music singer and songwriter
Born on September 12, 1993 in Mascot, Tennessee
Sites:
Variations:
[a4070212]

Artist

Albums

none Kelsea Ballerini - I'm Comin' Alive album art Kelsea Ballerini I'm Comin' Alive(CD, MiniAlbum) Not On Label none US 2009 Sell This Version
BRE2015-3 Kelsea Ballerini - The First Time album art Kelsea Ballerini The First Time (Album) Black River Entertainment BRE2015-3 US 2015 Sell This Version
88985478692 Kelsea Ballerini - Unapologetically album art Kelsea Ballerini Unapologetically (Album) Black River Entertainment 88985478692 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
BRE2020-04-LP Kelsea Ballerini - Kelsea album art Kelsea Ballerini Kelsea (Album, Comp) Black River Records BRE2020-04-LP US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

001 Kelsea Ballerini - Love Me Like You Mean It album art Kelsea Ballerini Love Me Like You Mean It (Single, EP) Black River Entertainment 001 North America (inc Mexico) 2014 Sell This Version
BRE2014-3 Kelsea Ballerini - Kelsea Ballerini album art Kelsea Ballerini Kelsea Ballerini(CD, EP) Black River Entertainment, LLC BRE2014-3 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Kelsea Ballerini - Love Song To The Earth album art Paul McCartney, Jon Bon Jovi, Sheryl Crow, Fergie (2), Colbie Caillat, Natasha Bedingfield, Leona Lewis, Sean Paul, Johnny Rzeznik*, Krewella, Angélique Kidjo, Kelsea Ballerini, Nicole Scherzinger, Christina Grimmie, Victoria Justice & Q'orianka Kilcher Paul McCartney, Jon Bon Jovi, Sheryl Crow, Fergie (2), Colbie Caillat, Natasha Bedingfield, Leona Lewis, Sean Paul, Johnny Rzeznik*, Krewella, Angélique Kidjo, Kelsea Ballerini, Nicole Scherzinger, Christina Grimmie, Victoria Justice & Q'orianka Kilcher - Love Song To The Earth (Single) Friends Of The Earth, United Nations Foundation none 2015
none Kelsea Ballerini - Peter Pan album art Kelsea Ballerini Peter Pan(CD, Single, Promo) Black River Entertainment none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Kelsea Ballerini - Dibs album art Kelsea Ballerini Dibs(CDr, Single, Promo) Black River Entertainment none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Kelsea Ballerini - Yeah Boy album art Kelsea Ballerini Yeah Boy(CD, Single, Promo) Black River Entertainment none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Kelsea Ballerini - Legends album art Kelsea Ballerini Legends (Single) Black River Entertainment none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Kelsea Ballerini - I Hate Love Songs album art Kelsea Ballerini I Hate Love Songs (Single) Black River Entertainment none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Kelsea Ballerini -  This Feeling - Remixes album art The Chainsmokers Ft. Kelsea Ballerini The Chainsmokers Ft. Kelsea Ballerini - This Feeling - Remixes (EP, Single) Disruptor Records, Columbia Records none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Kelsea Ballerini - Miss Me More album art Kelsea Ballerini Miss Me More(CD, Single, Promo) Black River Entertainment none US 2018 Sell This Version
none Kelsea Ballerini - Homecoming Queen? album art Kelsea Ballerini Homecoming Queen?(File, FLAC, Single, 24b) Black River Entertainment none USA, Canada & Europe 2019
none Kelsea Ballerini - Club album art Kelsea Ballerini Club(File, FLAC, Single, 24b) Black River Entertainment none USA, Canada & Europe 2019
BRE2019-01 Kelsea Ballerini - Spotify Singles album art Kelsea Ballerini Spotify Singles(7", Single, Ltd) Black River Entertainment BRE2019-01 USA & Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none Kelsea Ballerini - LA album art Kelsea Ballerini LA(File, FLAC, Single, 24b) Black River Entertainment none USA, Canada & Europe 2019
none Kelsea Ballerini - The Other Girl album art Kelsea Ballerini With Halsey Kelsea Ballerini With Halsey - The Other Girl(CD, Single, Promo) Black River Entertainment none US 2020 Sell This Version
none Kelsea Ballerini - Hole In The Bottle album art Kelsea Ballerini Hole In The Bottle(CD, Single, Promo) Black River Entertainment none US 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Kelsea Ballerini - Unapologetically album art Kelsea Ballerini Unapologetically(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Sony Music none Europe 2017 Sell This Version