Mayumi Taniguchi

Mayumi Taniguchi

Real Name:
谷口真弓 (Mayumi Taniguchi)
Profile:
Japanese viola player.
Born in Saitama, Japan in Jul 16, 1972.

Berliner Philharmoniker from 2007 (Only one year)
NHK Kokyogakudan from May 1, 2000
In Groups:
[a4074815]

Artist

Mayumi Taniguchi Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

TKCA-70367 小比類巻かほる* Summer Factor 小比類巻かほる* - Kohhy 1(CD, Album) Japan Record TKCA-70367 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Tomomi Kahala I'm Proud -2013 Orchestra Ver.- and 1 more… Tomomi Kahala - 夢やぶれて -I Dreamed A Dream- (Maxi) Universal Music, Production Ogi Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Tomomi Kahala I'm Proud -2013 Orchestra Ver.- and 1 more… Tomomi Kahala - Dream -Self Cover Best- (Comp) Universal Music, Production Ogi Japan 2013 Sell This Version