Skye Sweetnam

Skye Sweetnam

Real Name:
Skye Alexandra Sweetnam
Profile:
Canadian singer, born 5 May 1988 in Bolton, Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Skye Sweetnam
[a407514]

Artist

Skye Sweetnam Discography Tracks

Albums

Skye Sweetnam Noise From The Basement (Album) Capitol Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Skye Sweetnam Sound Soldier (Album) EMI Canada 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Skye Sweetnam Billy S. (Single) Capitol Records Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Skye Sweetnam Tangled Up In Me (Single) Capitol Records US 2004 Sell This Version
none Skye Sweetnam Heart Of Glass(CD, Single, Promo) Capitol Records none France 2004 Sell This Version
none Skye Sweetnam Into Action(CD, Single, Promo) EMI none 2007 Sell This Version
none Skye Sweetnam Noise From The Basement(CDr, EP, Copy Prot., Promo, Fac) Capitol Records none US Unknown Sell This Version