Christina Grimmie

Christina Grimmie

Real Name:
Christina Victoria Grimmie
Profile:
Christina Victoria Grimmie (born March 12 1994 in Marlton, New Jersey, US and died June 10 2016 in Orlando, Florida, US), was an American singer and songwriter, known for her participation in the NBC singing competition The Voice, and for her YouTube covers of hit songs by contemporary pop musicians. On June 10, 2016, Grimmie was shot while signing autographs following her performance at Plaza Theatre, Orlando. She passed away early the next day from her injuries.
Sites:
[a4075503]

Artist

Christina Grimmie Discography Tracks