Amilcare (2)

Amilcare (2)

Real Name:
Amilcare De Rosa
Profile:
Italian drummer, born in Larino on September 7th, 1971.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4075696]

Artist

Amilcare (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

MDD33CD Planar Evil Planar Evil - Mankind Way Of Life(CD, Album) MDD MDD33CD Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

MDD33CD Planar Evil Planar Evil - Mankind Way Of Life(CD, Album) MDD MDD33CD Germany 2008 Sell This Version