Jamie Sierota

Jamie Sierota

Real Name:
Jamie Jeffery David Harry Sierota
Profile:
Jamie Sierota was born April 9, 1993, and is the eldest of the Sierota siblings. A former member of Echosmith, he departed the band in 2016, having previously played guitar and provided occasional vocals.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jamie Sierota
[a4075882]

Artist

Jamie Sierota Discography Tracks

Vocals

Echosmith Echosmith - Cool Kids (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Echosmith Echosmith - Cool Kids (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Echosmith Echosmith - Cool Kids (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2014 Sell This Version
none Megan Nicole Megan Nicole - Cool Kids(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2014
ALMY420 Karen Lambert Karen Lambert - Cool Kids(CDr, Single) Almighty Records ALMY420 UK 2015 Sell This Version
303 940 1 Various Cool Kids Various - ChartBoxx Sommer Extra 2015(CD, Comp, Club) Sonocord 303 940 1 Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Technical

Echosmith Echosmith - Cool Kids (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2014 Sell This Version