Noah Sierota

Noah Sierota

Real Name:
Noah Jeffery David Joseph Sierota
Profile:
Born January 1, 1996, Noah Sierota is a bassist and backing vocalist for the band Echosmith.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Noah Sierota
[a4075886]

Artist

Noah Sierota Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Echosmith Echosmith - Cool Kids (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2014 Sell This Version
none Echosmith Echosmith - Goodbye(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Bros. Records none Europe 2017

Writing & Arrangement

none Megan Nicole Megan Nicole - Cool Kids(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2014
ALMY420 Karen Lambert Karen Lambert - Cool Kids(CDr, Single) Almighty Records ALMY420 UK 2015 Sell This Version