Warhead (26)

Warhead (26)

Real Name:
Gabriele Marchitto
Profile:
Italian guitarist, born in Campobasso on April 10th, 1983. Member of Planar Evil from 2001 to 2004.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4075892]

Artist

Warhead (26) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

MDD33CD Planar Evil Insane Planar Evil - Mankind Way Of Life(CD, Album) MDD MDD33CD Germany 2008 Sell This Version