Joachim a Burck

Real Name:
Joachim Moller - Joachim von Burck, also Joachim a Burgk
Profile:
German composer, born in 1546 in Burg, Germany, died 24 May 1610 in Mühlhausen, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4078954]

Artist

Joachim a Burck Discography Tracks

Albums

10 020 Joachim a Burck - Frantisek Tuma - Stabat Mater / Joachim Von Burck - Die Deutsche Passion Nach Johannes  album art Frantisek Tuma* - Joachim von Burck* - Consortium Cantorum conducted by Niklaus Hürlimann Frantisek Tuma* - Joachim von Burck* - Consortium Cantorum conducted by Niklaus Hürlimann - Frantisek Tuma - Stabat Mater / Joachim Von Burck - Die Deutsche Passion Nach Johannes (LP) Swiss Pan 10 020 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version