Triceradrops

Triceradrops

Real Name:
Julian Noriega
Profile:
Electronic dance music producer from Los Angeles, California, US
Born: 4 June 1990
Styles: Progressive Trance | Psy Trance | Fusion
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4079173]

Artist

Triceradrops Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PHARMACY067 Triceradrops Synesthesia / Floor Bomb(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY067 Australia 2014
PHARMACY141 Triceradrops Auditory Hallucinations EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY141 US 2016

Miscellaneous

Triceradrops Dandrop UNRSTRCTD Recordings, UNRSTRCTD Recordings US 2015
PHARMACY092 Triceradrops Absence Of Light / Sub Level(2xFile, MP3, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY092 Australia 2015
PHARMACY170 Sidekicks (9) / Triceradrops Sidekicks (9) / Triceradrops - Alien Technology / Sublevel (Sidekicks Remix)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY170 US 2017

Videos (10) Edit