Crisálida (2)

Crisálida (2)

Real Name:
Sandra Rodrigo García
Profile:
Singer and guitarist born on May 6, 1983 in Alicante, Spain.
Variations:
[a4079392]

Artist

Crisálida (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

MW00104 Crisálida (2) Untitled(CD, Album, Enh) Discos My Way S.L. MW00104 Spain 2004 Sell This Version