Doel Sumbang

Doel Sumbang

Real Name:
Abdul Wahyu Affandi
Profile:
Indonesian musician, born 16 May 1963 in Bandung, Indonesia.
Sites:
[a4079943]

Artist

Doel Sumbang Discography Tracks

Albums

IND-657 Doel Sumbang Laut(Cass, Album) Blackboard IND-657 Indonesia 1996 Sell This Version
TCZ1328, none Doel Sumbang Aku Tak Ingin Lepas(Cass, Album) EMI, Blackboard TCZ1328, none Indonesia 2007 Sell This Version
NCD-960903 Doel Sumbang 15 Seleksi Terlaris Vol. 2(CD) Nirwana Rec NCD-960903 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
none Iwan Fales*, Doel Sumbang, Alex J. Mariat, Tom Slepe Iwan Fales*, Doel Sumbang, Alex J. Mariat, Tom Slepe - Iwan Fales Doel Sumbang Alex J. Mariat Tom Slepe(Cass, Album) don Record (2), Usaha Bersama Records none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

HPM 0010 Doel Sumbang, Nini Carlina Doel Sumbang, Nini Carlina - The Best Of(Cass, Comp) Musica (7) HPM 0010 Indonesia 1994 Sell This Version
SKI-287 Doel Sumbang 20 Terpopuler Doel Sumbang Vol. 3(Cass, Comp) Ski Records (4) SKI-287 Indonesia 1994 Sell This Version